Congratulations to all our recent STACK competition winners.

NOVEMBER 2018

Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald prize-packs @lil… :: @cupcake… :: S. Lucas :: A. Suleiman :: R. Stephenson   

Score a copy of Submergence, the book:
K. Wallace (VIC) :: S. Lim (WA) :: Z. Senior (VIC) :: P. Buschenhofen (WA) :: T. Lenton-White (QLD)

New release vinyl giveaway – Mumford & Sons:
C. Bruce (SA)

Win a Logitech G Heavy Equipment Bundle for Farming Simulator 19:
H. Francis :: P. Simpson

Greta Van Fleet band t-shirts:
S. Danaher (NSW) :: C. Caruana (VIC) :: T. Voss (NSW) :: B. Palmer (WA) :: R. Boyce (VIC) :: K. Ryan (QLD)

Bob J November:
P. Monker (SA)

Win six The Meg merch packs:
R. Harrison (VIC) :: A. Noble :: M. Whitingham (NSW) :: A. Hobson (VIC) :: W. Ung (VIC) :: C. Gipson (SA)

New release vinyl giveaway: Matt Corby, Rainbow Valley:
G. Bennett (WA)

Win 22 coloured vinyl albums and a Pro-Ject turntable:
L. Alford (WA)

Vote for ARIA winners and enter to win a pair of Audio-Technica headphones:
C. Walters (ACT)

Win a huge Arctic Monkeys prize-pack:
M. Paddick (QLD)

WIN: The Kinks are the Village Green Preservation Society:
J. Webster (VIC)

Win Gang of Youths: MTV Unplugged – Live in Melbourne:
C. James :: B. Kramer :: F. Walkerden :: N. Skinner :: J. Riley :: A. Sam :: T.Youn :: M. Dames :: P. Traficante :: A. Masson

$50 Member Winners:

J. Williams :: S Haque :: N. Perry-Renninson :: D. Karl Smith :: D. Thompson :: G. Boland :: L. Montgomery :: K. Adams :: J. Troemml-Woolley :: A. :: T. Clark :: L. Warren :: R. :: L. McCallum :: R. Damiani :: M. Close ::
M. Mirjadi :: S. Johnson :: G. :: N. Thomas :: B. Wright :: J. Segal :: T. Styants :: S. Weight

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

OCTOBER 2018

STACK MEMBER: Sony 4K Home Entertainment System
Daniel (VIC)

Solo: A Star Wars Story
D. McGrath :: M. Steger :: R. Sakaluk :: N. Gellatly :: A. Gillard

Monthly Vinyl – Paul Kelly
B. Jacquier (SA)

Monthly Vinyl – Greta Van Fleet
J. Brooks (TAS)

Call of Duty Love Sack
M. Poecher

Walking Dead
E. Daiko :: S. Smith

Bob J
B. Ki

Turtle Beach Headphones
J. Bellingham :: M. White

Fallen book packs
@harl :: W. Dunn :: E. Hughes :: @indoor :: A. Spillane

Suspiria tickets
A. Doherty :: B. Ramsden :: B. Hockley :: C. Blizzard :: C. King :: D. Burns :: D. JT :: I. Sargent :: J. O’shea :: J. McDermott :: J. Kavanagh :: J. Scherer :: K. Loh :: K. Hennessy :: M. Ramet :: M. :: M. Grower :: R. Harris :: R. Colombi :: S. Preston :: S. Fan :: S. Godfrey :: T. Towns

Civic Sound ticket winner:

C. Egan

$50 Member Winners:

V. Rich :: P. Aust :: Rocha :: L. Rowe :: P. Booth :: I. Peres :: T. Dwyer :: C. Courtman :: R. Lam :: Katelyn :: C. O’donnell :: J. Taylor :: J. Sobkowicz :: Rebecca :: K. Felton :: A. Nicholsom :: K. Loh :: C. Wockner :: E. Joyce :: R. Williams :: J. Muir :: M. Campbell :: Sam

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2018

The Kooks:

M. Grenfell :: N. Rate

Venom Packs:

L. Bristow :: C. Willis :: R. Music :: D. Pettigrove :: A. Smith :: L. Shadow

Cargo Survival Kit:

M. McGuinnen (QLD)

Passenger vinyl:

S. Orlovich (NSW)

Passenger CDs:

K. Shersby (QLD) :: F. Lim (WA) :: J. Jusseit (VIC) :: B. Sutcliffe (WA) :: M. Thatcher (VIC)

Spider-Man PS4 bundle

J. Linnett (NSW)

Nicki Minaj prizes:

S. Hanlon (QLD) :: A. Merrick (NSW) :: C. Pittari (VIC) :: S. Revell (SA) :: S. Kraay (QLD):: P. Traficante (VIC) :: J. Kavanagh (NSW) :: C. Petras (VIC) :: R. Paoletti (VIC) :: S Tsimiklis (VIC)

Monthly Vinyl – Barnesy

R. James (NSW)

Monthly Vinyl – Troye

S. Gilder-Smith

Bob J:

G. Eastern (SA)

Deadpool

K. Ki

$50 Member Winners:

L. Smith :: S. Kapcejevs :: C. McHenry :: L. Barnes :: Martin :: S. Mccloy ::
T. Gee :: J. Stewart :: P. Vella :: C. Tregilgas :: T. Kennedy :: M. Ellis :: P. Leahy :: S. Riches :: C. Juett :: S. Courtier :: K. Herbert :: D. Roberts :: S. Boubis :: Matt :: P. Jones :: Natalie :: J. Cohen :: L. Howard :: N. Lali

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

 

 

AUGUST 2018

100 Gold Series CDs:

S. Koufalas (SA)

Hottest hip-hop:

A. Ali

Monthly vinyl – Kanye West, ye:

V. Ciocca

Bob J:

R. Sawlis (QLD)

Mission Impossible cinema tickets:

J. Gough :: A. Turner :: J. Bush :: S. Sommers :: S. Kelleher :: L. Brennan :: S. Zappara :: L. Doomps :: K. MacKenzie :: C. Roberts :: T. Hamilton :: B. Davis :: J. Jackson :: J. Nguyen :: C. Anderson :: M. Mairs :: C. Price

Midnight Oil poster:

S. Dionysius

Kodachrome march packs:

J. Coyle :: J. Burkey :: J. Pepper :: S. Antesy :: D. Moore

$50 member rewards:

C. Holmes :: C. Rivera :: Searle :: K. Barber :: J. Lyons :: C. Anderson :: J. O’Hara :: A. Payne :: K. Wykes :: B. Mogford :: A. Holliday :: L. Nunan :: K. Bruce :: H. Shake :: J. Dorcich :: S. Birthisel :: D. Woodgate :: S. Randla :: D. Taplin :: E. Moo

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

 

 

JULY 2018

Mission: Impossible – Fallout ticket winners:

J. Gough :: A. Turner :: J. Bush :: S. Boswarva :: S. Kelleher :: L. Brennan :: S. Zappara :: L. Doomps :: K. MacKenzie :: C. Roberts :: T. Hamilton :: B. Davis :: J. Jackson :: J. Nguyen :: C. Anderson :: M. Mairs :: C. Price

Whitney ticket winners:

Malena :: D. Turnball :: K. Houdalakis :: A. Hogan :: L. Corless :: S. Christi A. Giampaolo :: J. Wu :: P. Baldwin :: P. Anderson :: N. Williams :: S. Matalia :: W. Coles :: K. Brown :: L. Engle :: S. Day :: P. Ong :: K. Dove :: A. Garner :: K. Vance-Smith :: M. Reichert :: M. Pallaris :: A. Hughes :: J. Ben :: Cineshots :: B. Blackmore :: MsMyst :: Victoria :: L. Walker

CHVRCHES ticket winners:

L. Palmer :: D. Quirke :: H. JK :: C. Norris

Superorganism ticket winners:

J. Tunbridge :: L. Davies :: L. Penman :: T. Pham :: S. Orlovich :: T. Mellor

Xbox Members Giveaway

A. McCrorie

Film Stars Don’t Die in Liverpool

J. Jan :: A. Thoma :: D. Leivesley :: S. Matheos :: A. Milesi

A Quiet Place

D Mertle :: L. Deves :: J. Ashbrooke ::

Monthly Vinyl

Rubens – C. Stephen
Florence + The Machine – A. Zehetner

Bob J

L. Bonasera

Pacific Rim

J. Reid

Early Man
L. Du Preez :: C. Tregea :: C. Schafli :: K. Ramsay :: J. Riley :: S. Arkwell :: S. Orlovich :: A. Cruse :: T. Mcintosh :: B. Key

$50 member rewards

S. Spindler :: V. Dubois :: K. Mason :: S. Martino :: J. Refalo :: S. Yates :: N. McGuire :: I. Pattison :: J. Round :: C. Talbot :: J. Rigg :: C. Stephenson :: E. Pavuna :: B. Wood :: N. Lesmana :: T. Cooper :: N. Ngo :: A. Schraven :: J Hapimarika :: R. Fergadiotis :: M. Morini :: M. Armstrong :: G. Considine ::

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

 

 

JUNE 2018

Molly’s Game

N. Schoemaker (NSW) :: K. Vincenti (WA) :: C. Lunnon (VIC) :: C. Upton :: D. Kinmon (QLD)

Monthly vinyl giveaway

L. Leitch (WA) :: H. Russell (QLD)

Nintendo subscriber giveaway

H. East

PlayStation E3 giveaway

S. Parra

The Crew 2 E3 giveaway

J. Williams

Shadow of the Tomb Raider E3 giveaway

R. Simpson :: N. Menteith :: L. La Vie

Cable Guys E3 giveaway

M. Dylko :: M. Grenfell :: B. Taylor :: K. Godwin

Call of Duty: Black Ops 4 E3 giveaway

T. Taylor :: B. Guyatt :: R. Perlic :: A. Reynolds :: M. Steger :: J. Groves :: D. Braxton :: L. Gray :: R. Harrison :: L. Rook

$50 member rewards
A. Vincent :: B. Smallwood :: E. Small :: E. :: Q. Gao :: G. Boundy :: R. Sturgess :: J. Bienkiewicz :: M. Reid :: J. Bourne :: M. Willing :: M. McGhee :: N. Hope :: J. Cameron :: G. Rowe :: S. Field :: B. Forshaw :: S. Mannan :: L. Matthews :: N. Sully :: W. Ng

Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm.

MAY 2018

Cargo Ticket Winners

M. King (NSW) :: A. Casalanguida (QLD) :: K. Schiffer (ACT) :: C. Cameron (VIC)

STACK member Sonos prize-pack
M. Debono

The Commuter action camera
W. Doug

Breathe prize-pack – Instagram
@hayz… :: @glit…

Avant Gaming jerseys
M. Cowan (VIC) :: S. Olsen (QLD)

Netgear
Main prize: N. Attwood
Runner-Up: M. Leo :: S. Manns

Fifty Shades Freed coffee table books
C. Petras (VIC) :: B. Hodgett (VIC) :: A. Dean (ACT) :: M. Fairley (VIC) :: B. McQuire (QLD)

Monthly vinyl
R. Nuroo (TAS) :: G. Ragen (NSW)

Bob J
J. Salmon (NSW)

Black Panther
H. Wall :: J. Bush

$50 member rewards
A. Rumel :: D. Haselden :: C. Carter :: J. Allen :: E. Chiswell :: G. Chandler :: G. Stead :: H. Gunosewoyo :: S. Yang :: J. Despott :: J. Marika :: M. Meedings :: A. Gleeson :: J. Olsen :: R. Jenal :: D. Perry :: T. Yule :: Z. Finlayson :: T. Doyle :: A. Oostendorp :: M. Allen
Please note: 30 x winners have been emailed and names will be updated as they confirm

APR 2018

4K member competition

N. Schoey (NSW)

Darkest Hour

S. Tickner (VIC) :: E. Marshall (WA) :: P. Larkam (NSW)

Civilisation VI giveaway

P. Mizzi (VIC) :: J. Klotz (VIC) :: R. Colombi (NSW) :: A. Bowling (WA) :: T. Cigobia (NSW) :: H. Laurence (VIC)

Audio Technica headphones

A. Day

Bob J’s Film Buff Bafflers – April

D. Esmond (WA)

Monthly vinyl giveaway

M. Lenden (NSW) :: J. Morgan (SA)

C64 mini

B. Harkom

Samantha Jade winners

D. Boole (NSW) :: B. Reichle (QLD) :: C. Finley (NSW) :: R. Forgione (VIC) :: H. Pham (VIC) :: D. Momcilovic (ACT) :: E. Kirk (SA) :: D. Hodges (NSW)

Ingrid Goes West packs

S. Drew (SA) :: M. Green (VIC) :: C. Barnes (VIC) :: K. Embury (TAS) :: C. Best (TAS)

MAR 2018

Vinyl Countdown

S. Weber

Monthly New Release Giveaway

Franz Ferdinand – L. Lai (VIC) :: Sarah Blasko – A. Peirce (WA)

Justice League pack

B. Lai (NSW)

Ingrid Goes West

A. Smith (QLD) :: C. Sole (NSW) :: P. Martyn (NSSW) :: R> Cagliuso (SA) :: R. Cherry (NSW)

Corsair Headset

D. Lewis (NSW) :: J. Stoddart (VIC)

Bob J’s Film Buff Bafflers – March 2018

C. Dengate (NSW)

FEB 2018

Studio Ghibli Instagram

L. Quigley (WA)

Daddy’s Home 2 

R. Knott (SA)

Detroit signed poster

L. Mansfield (NSW)

Star Wars Battlefront II PS4

M. Koorey (NSW)

Bad Moms 2 prize pack

D. Kitson (NSW) :: J. Carter (NSW) :: M. Sharp (QLD) :: M. Cowan (VIC) :: S. Cramond (QLD) :: S. Nolan (QLD) :: S. Matwijenko (NSW)

Goodbye Christopher Robin

V. Desai (WA) :: S. Britcher (NSW) :: K. Krogh (QLD) ::S. Wotton (VIC) :: D. Nolte (SA) :: R. Toso (VIC) :: B. Ashby (VIC) :: J. Trapp (QLD) :: B. Yudkin (VIC) :: J. Nimmo (QLD)

Franz Ferdinand

B. Roberts (VIC)

Bob J. – February

J. Lanigan (VIC)

Erased Tapes

A. Wong (NSW)

JAN 2018

STACK AWARDS 200 TITLES WINNER

B. Parsons

STAR WARS PS4 CONSOLE WINNER

B. Hooper

LENOVO’S STAR WARS JEDI CHALLENGE

A. Läunkfürt-Schmìtt

MRS BROWNS BOYS TICKETS

R. Moso (VIC) :: S. Curtis (NSW) :: M. Pritchard (QLD) :: M. Allen (WA) :: E. Little (SA)

MARY AND THE WITCH’S FLOWER

Main prize – M. Shean (WA) :: Runners up – A. Musa (WA) :: R. Johnstone (VIC) :: L. Jackson (NSW) :: J. Rahn (NSW)

HOME AGAIN

J. Foo (WA)

DEC 2017

FRIENDS FOR CHRISTMAS CD PACKS

S. Tan :: S. Donohue :: R. De Bari

KINGSMAN: THE GOLDEN CIRCLE

J. Thorpe (SA) :: C. Taura (VIC) :: S. Pech (SA) :: A. Henderson (NSW) :: M. Robinson (SA) :: R. Biljna (VIC) :: G. Egan (NSW) :: A. Smyth (WA) :: F. Hoareau (QLD)

NINTENDO SWITCH PACKS

M. Dylko (QLD) :: L. Rowley (VIC) :: A. Hunt (QLD)

47 METERS DOWN GIVEAWAY

D. Romanous (NSW)

PETE TONG IBIZA CLASSICS

K. Hertz (NSW) :: E. Chen (NSW) :: I. Scott (WA) :: A. Flanagan (NSW) :: H. Noonan (NT) :: T. Freeman (SA) :: J. Angerosa (VIC)

PUBG GIVEAWAY

D. Braybrooke (NSW) :: Y. Piyasiri (NSW) :: B. Pellow (VIC)

ED SHEERAN PACKS

L. Dodd (VIC) :: S. Hart (VIC) :: B. Bonakey (WA)

 

 

 

 

NOV 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

STACK’s ULTIMATE GAMING PRIZE PACK

C. Moroney

ATOMIC BLONDE

A. Wong (NSW)

ARIAs COMP

T. Munro (VIC)

STAR WARS BATTLEFRONT II

J. Robertson (NSW) :: B. Wilkes (NSW) :: C. Gibbons (NSW) :: L. Cooper (NSW) :: B. Bolton (NSW)

THE MAN WHO INVENTED CHRISTMAS

A. Costello (NSW) :: J. Parker (QLD) :: S. White (VIC) :: K. Albinson (VIC) :: M. Porecca (QLD) :: K. Heynatz (NSW) :: D. Marr (QLD) :: K. Moss (QLD)

VALERIAN AND THE CITY OF A THOUSAND PLANETS

K. Parkes (VIC) :: H. Wall (VIC) :: G. Oleinikoff :: S. Groves (SA) :: P. Dias (NSW)

OCT 2017

GRAN TURISMO SPORT

K. Harkin (VIC)

PROJECT CARS 2

B. Pottie (NSW) :: R. Young (VIC) :: A. Weir (NSW) :: A. Keenan (WA) :: D. Stohr (VIC) :: R. Moso (VIC)

ASH VS EVIL DEAD

A. Sam (Vic) :: J. Leong (VIC) :: M. Benter (WA) :: P. Albon (NSW)

A FAMILY MAN

B. Bann (VIC)

BOB J’S FILM BUFF BAFFLERS – OCT

N. Wilson (WA)

 

SEP 2017

DISHONORED: DEATH OF THE OUTSIDER

M. Dalla-Fontana (TAS) :: D. Ramage (QLD)

TABOO

M. Lutar (VIC) :: T. Moore (QLD) :: R. Carew (NSW)

THE MUMMY SIGNED POSTER

S. Pech (SA)

Dragon Ball Super Prize Pack

J. Patrick (SA)

THE WALKING DEAD SPOT THE DIFFERENCE

J. Foo (WA)

UNCHARTED PACK

M. Elton (NSW)

AUGUST 2017

FATE OF THE FURIOUS

L. Sevastidis (VIC)

ESPORTS MOUSE GIVEAWAY

D. Chung (NSW)

A DOG’S PURPOSE

A. McGlashan (VIC) :: M. Thatcher (VIC) :: B. Palmer (NSW)

HUMAN CDS

S. Whom :: M. Van Valen :: D. Dye :: D. Jerman :: M. Scurlock :: S. Groves :: N. Woods :: N. Waterson :: M. Idstein :: S. Chappie

BERLIN SYNDROME

D. Procopio (WA)

BOB J

D. Esmond

VIVA LA VINYL

@qualbert_gamevet

JULY 2017

PIRATES OF THE CARIBBEAN

C. Lake (QLD)

ELITE DANGEROUS

A. Holzberger (QLD) :: E. Swingler (WA) :: M. Marko (QLD) :: B. Downey (QLD) :: J. Holland (NSW)

DENIAL

K. Slack (WA) :: S. Greenwald (VIC) :: J. O’Shea (VIC) :: J. Duwe (VIC) :: H. Kartwell (SA)

KILTER

M. Abbott (NSW)

KIRIN J. CALLINAN

O. James (VIC)

E3 AGENTS OF MAYHEM

A. Parratt (QLD) :: T. Dimitriou (QLD) :: K. Wallace (VIC) :: F. Downing (QLD) :: K. Caston (QLD)

E3 SWITCH GAME PACK

C. Robson (SA) :: C. Scotton (NSW) :: J. Cox (SA) :: J. Marsh (NSW)

TEKKEN

Main prize: M. Kayvan

Runner-up: J Russell :: D. de Beaujeu :: L. Latini :: L. Sevastidis :: A. Bush

E3 MORROWIND COMPETITION

A. Sam (VIC)

E3 XBOX ONE S PACK

H. Anderson (QLD)

 

JUNE 2017

LOGAN

R. Fairley (VIC)

TRAINSPOTTING 2

V. Desai

 

FIFTY SHADES

D. Stohr

FARPOINT VR

B. Ri

LOVING PACK

T. Parker :: S. Hai :: S. Greenwald :: C. A’vard :: B. Killey

CORSAIR

T. Ho : K. Ray

BOB J

D. Widjaja

 

 

 

MAY 2017

LION

A. Sam (VIC) :: J. Burrows (SA) :: P. Bakos (ACT) :: D. Hesp (QLD) :: E. Streten (QLD)

THE GREAT WALL VOUCHER COMP

C. Milner (WA)

LA LA LAND

D. Kitson (NSW) :: M Edwards (VIC) :: B. Fehmel (VIC) :: A. Brown (SA)

INJUSTICE 2

L. Wilson :: M. Grafton :: B. Farnsworth :: E. Gokson :: D. Hallam

FIFTY SHADES POSTER

V. Little (WA)

FARPOINT VR BUNDLE

M. Parker (TAS)

 

 

BOB J’S FILM BUFF BAFFLERS – MAY

E. Dekkers (WA)

APRIL 2017

VIKINGS BEARD GROOMING KIT

T. Kirk :: S. Jenkins :: C. McNabb :: R. Candice :: J. Mason

RAZER HEADSET GIVEAWAY

L. Ferlazzo (VIC)

GREASY STRANGLER GIVEAWAY

E. Martins (NSW)

MIDDLE SCHOOL: THE WORST YEARS OF MY LIFE

D. Kitson (NSW) :: P. Buschenhofen (WA) :: T. Hughes (QLD) :: J. Emmett (WA) :: C. Crumblin (QLD)

#STACKFANTASTICBEASTS

@tegan_madonna :: @sheldyn_x :: @jasmine_schnoor

MARIO KART 8 DELUXE

M. Cowan (VIC) :: N. Woods (SA) :: S. Counsell (NSW)

WARNER CD PACK

S. Plester (VIC)

STEEL PANTHER PACKS

J. Armstrong (VIC) :: E. Kiraly (QLD) :: M. Hall (NSW) :: C. Roberts (WA) :: S. West (SA)

NORTHLANE

P. Simpson (VIC) :: A. Irwin (ACT) :: D. Fryirs (NSW) :: E. Mclaughlin (VIC) :: L. Grant (VIC) :: C. Lungo (NSW) :: J. Rinaldi (SA) :: D. Roberts (WA) :: X. Phan (VIC) :: D. Lopez (QLD)

ALI BARTER

M. McEgan (VIC) :: B. Herring (NSW) :: A. Burke (NSW) :: J. McGuire (QLD) :: N. Hamilton-Schulz (NSW)

BOB J’S FILM BUFF BAFFLERS – APRIL

D. Marr (QLD)

MARCH 2017

AUDIO TECHNICA TURNTABLE GIVEAWAY

A. Brook (VIC)

GHOST IN THE SHELL GIVEAWAY

C. Barnes (VIC) :: C. Maney (QLD) :: D. Oleksyn (NSW) :: E. Malina (VIC) :: L. Fellowes (VIC) :: C. Mooser (VIC) :: L. Douglas (QLD) :: J. Pang (VIC) :: L. Korthright (SA) :: A. Bjar (NT)

NINTENDO SWITCH GIVEAWAY

L. Arbuthnott

HACKSAW RIDGE

M. Sinstead-Reid (ACT) :: F. Downing (QLD) :: T. Dimitriou (QLD) :: Y. Markowski (NSW)

HORIZON ZERO DAWN

E. Auld (QLD)

CORSAIR KEYBOARD

K. McBride (VIC)

RINGS MOVIE WINNERS

@bellarmys_adventure_in_cosplay @rebeccablakeman @the_master_of_pink @darklydreaming001 @lemmie25

THE BODYGUARD

D. Modrich (VIC) :: S. Dayment (NSW) :: K. Kluender (QLD)

METHYL ETHEL

R. Toso (VIC) :: C. Keely (VIC) :: K. Jackson (QLD) :: K. Wallace (VIC) :: G. Dawson (NSW)

BOB J’S FILM BUFF BAFFLERS – MARCH

K. Lamersworth (SA)

FEBRUARY 2017

SNIPER ELITE 4 GIVEAWAY

F. Downing (QLD)

OUIJA GIVEAWAY

R. McInerny (QLD)

PETE’S DRAGON PRIZE PACK

A. Wardrop (TAS)

DUNE RATS

K. Milson (NSW) :: E. Brown (NSW) :: A. Phan (WA) :: N. Atkinson (QLD) :: N. Stephens (VIC)

GHOST RECON WILDLANDS GIVEAWAY

S. Monck (ACT)

 

JANUARY 2017

xXx: THE RETURN OF XANDER CAGE

A. Lim

#STACKPECULAIR MISS PEREGRINE’S GIVEAWAY

E. Martins

MONSTER TRUCKS GIVEAWAY

N. McKee (QLD) :: K. Roney (WA) :: B. Downey (QLD)

STACK AWARDS – MUSIC

J. Egan

STACK AWARDS – GAMES

D. Stohr

STACK AWARDS – FILM

W. Legiman

STACK AWARDS – TV

J. Heydon

THE GIRL ON THE TRAIN

J. Leong (VIC)

IXPAND GIVEAWAY

K. Winn (WA) :: C. Bowlder (QLD) :: A. Graham (QLD) :: S. Shelby (VIC) :: E. Malina (VIC)

DECEMBER 2016

RED DOG MOVIE TICKETS

K. Vincenti (WA) :: X. Schneider (WA) :: N. Power (QLD) :: K. Ryan  (QLD) :: T. Harris (WA) :: A. Dzirba (ACT) :: R. Sider (NSW) :: S. Scott (QLD) :: K. Sainsbury (SA) :: W. Hope (VIC)

ALLIED MOVIE TICKETS

D. Young (SA) :: J. Lafferty (VIC) :: J. Meed (NSW) :: L. Mueller (NSW) :: R. Kenworthy (WA) L. Stevens (NSW) :: V. Desai (WA) :: E. Kelly (QLD) :: L. Scriven (NSW) :: M. Marko (QLD) :: B. Wright (VIC) :: K. Coelho (NSW)

LOGITECH GIVEAWAY

D. Stohr (VIC)

BARONESS COMPETITION

B. Downey (QLD) :: P. Cameron (SA) :: J. Jardine (QLD) :: J. Stoddart (VIC)

CAPTAIN FANTASTIC GIVEAWAY

J. Leong (VIC) :: M. Turner (VIC) :: T. Clayton (VIC) :: F. Wucherpfennig (QLD) :: W. Anderson (NSW)

THE GIRL ON THE TRAIN COMPETITION

R. Kirkman (WA) :: H. Le (NSW) :: A. McGrath (VIC) :: L. Mueller (NSW) :: S. Croucher (SA)

DEAD RISING 4 XBOX PRIZE-PACK

B. Leong (VIC)

CD PRIZE PACK

M. Richards (VIC)

BOB J’s FILM BUFF BAFFLERS

D. Binks (VIC)

READER REVIEWS – DECEMBER

Y. Ashman (VIC)

NOVEMBER 2016

SONOS #ListeningFail

@mrpovo

THREE COPIES OF FINAL FANTASY XV

R. Maranon (VIC) :: J. Pomella (VIC) :: B. Laurens (NSW)

MIKE AND DAVE NEED WEDDING DATES PROP

S. Scarlett (WA)

NEIL DIAMOND CHRISTMAS JUMPERS

S. Anderson (VIC) :: L. Scriven (NSW) :: F. Downing (QLD) :: K. Eckert (QLD) :: C. Nguyen (SA) :: T. Partington (SA) :: M. Dalton (VIC) :: Y. Giakoumis (SA) :: B. Nighty (VIC) :: A. Salty (WA)

OASIS PRIZE PACK

M. Grocott (ACT)

TITANFALL 2

M. Richards (VIC)

READER REVIEWS – DECEMBER

S. Wood (SA)

BOB J’S FILM BUFF BAFFLERS

S. Hawthorne (WA)

FAMILY GUY SEASON 16

A. Fuessel (NSW)

MR RIGHT

K. Simms (QLD)

FARMING SIMULATOR 2017

S. Sharrock (NSW) :: M. Cowan (VIC) :: M. Richards (VIC) :: D. Lopez (QLD) ::  S. Ralph (NSW) :: J. Jardine (QLD)

RISE OF THE TOMB RAIDER

S. Appleton (SA) :: R. Haynes (WA) :: A. Sam (VIC)

STAR TREK BEYOND

E. Leong (VIC) :: D. Findlay (QLD) :: D. Cottren (VIC) :: B. Leong (VIC) :: R. Nanaiah (NSW)

STACK Competition winners are notified by email, 10 days after the competition closes.